• Start Date : 20 avril, 2024
  • Heure de Début 08:00
  • End Date : 22 avril, 2024
  • Heure de Fin 23:30
  • Address : 5 rue de hauterive, 35600 Redon
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 JAZZ INTER Wayne Barbaste09:30 - 11:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
2 PILATES Pascal Guerettin10:00 - 11:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
3 JAZZ AVANCÉ Wayne Barbaste11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
4 JAZZ INTER / AVANCÉ Pascal Guerettin11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
5 JAZZ ENFANT Aurélie Girbal13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
6 CONTEMPORAIN - FLOW WORK Yann Hervé13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
7 CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin13:30 - 15:30 SALLE TATANSA
8 MODERN JAZZ INTER Noémie Bourrée15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
9 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
10 IMPROVISATION / RESTITUTION SUR SCENE Yann Hervé17:00 - 19:00 SALLE TATANSA
11 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
12 COMÉDIE MUSICALE Isabelle Payet17:00 - 19:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 JAZZ INTER Wayne Barbaste09:30 - 11:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
2 PILATES Pascal Guerettin10:00 - 11:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
3 JAZZ AVANCÉ Wayne Barbaste11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
4 JAZZ INTER / AVANCÉ Pascal Guerettin11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
5 JAZZ ENFANT Aurélie Girbal13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
6 CONTEMPORAIN - FLOW WORK Yann Hervé13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
7 CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin13:30 - 15:30 SALLE TATANSA
8 MODERN JAZZ INTER Noémie Bourrée15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
9 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
10 IMPROVISATION / RESTITUTION SUR SCENE Yann Hervé17:00 - 19:00 SALLE TATANSA
11 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
12 COMÉDIE MUSICALE Isabelle Payet17:00 - 19:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
13 ATELIER HANDIDANSE Kaylie Le Trionnaire15:15 - 17:15 SALLE MARIE CURIE
14 ATELIER REFLEXOLOGIE Eric Guermah15:30 - 17:00 SALLE TATANSA
# Topic Speaker Horaire Hall
1 PILATES Pascal Guerettin10:00 - 11:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
2 JAZZ INTER / AVANCÉ Pascal Guerettin11:15 - 12:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
3 JAZZ ENFANT Aurélie Girbal13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
4 CONTEMPORAIN - FLOW WORK Yann Hervé13:30 - 15:00 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
5 CHANT GOSPEL Julia Chesnin13:30 - 15:30 SALLE TATANSA
6 MODERN JAZZ INTER Noémie Bourrée15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
7 RAGGA Albert Amphimaque15:15 - 16:45 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT
8 JAZZ INTER Aurélie Girbal17:00 - 18:30 SALLE 1 BEAUMONT
9 COMÉDIE MUSICALE Isabelle Payet17:00 - 19:00 SALLE 2 BEAUMONT